GOLDEN PROMISE INDUSTRY INT'L CO.,LIMITED

GOLDEN PROMISE INDUSTRY INT'L CO.,LIMITED

进入中文版  中文版 进入英文版  ENGLISH
Contact Us

Tel: +86-15065329263
Fax: +86-532-84616141
E-mail: info@goldenpromiseindustry.com
Add: Liuting Industrial Park, Chengyanng District,Qingdao, China

Products > health product > > Stevioside
Product name : Stevioside
Item : 57817-89-7
 Enlarge Image                   Back
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→


Details:
Product Name: Stevioside/stevia extracts
Latin Name: Stevioside
Stevia leaf extract Latin name: Stevia rebaudiana
Molecular Formula: C38H60O18
Molecular Weight: 804.86
CAS Number: 57817-89-7
Appearance: White powder
Plant part used: Stevia leaf
Specification: 80% steviosides (de-bitter) ; 90% steviosides / RA>40% ; 90% steviosides / RA>60% ; 90% steviosides / RA>80% ; 95% steviosides
Appearance: White crystal powder
Other Name:beta-d-glucopyranosyl(1r,4as,7s,8ar,10as)-7-(2-o-(beta-d-glucopyranosyl)-alpha-d-glucopyranosyloxy)-1,4a-dimethyl-12-methyleneperhydro-7,8a-ethanophenanthren-1-carboxylate;beta-d-glucopyranosylester;kaur-16-en-18-oicacid,13-((2-o-beta-d-glucopyranosyl-alpha-d-glucopyranosyl)o;steviosin;(4alpha)-beta-d-glucopyranosyl 13-[(2-o-beta-d-glucopyranosyl-beta-d-glucopyranosyl)oxy]kaur-16-en-18-oate;13-[(2-O-beta-D-Glucopyranosyl-alpha-D-glucopyranosyl)oxy]kaur-16-en-18-oic acid beta-D-glucopyranosyl ester;Kaur-16-en-18-oic acid, 13-(2-O-.beta.-D-glucopyranosyl-.beta.-D-glucopyranosyl)oxy-, .beta.-D-glucopyranosyl ester, (4.alpha.)-;STEVIOSIDE

Related Products :
Chondroitin Sulphate,9007-28-7
9007-28-7
Chondroitin Sulphate,9007-28-7
Amino Acid
CAS:20859-02-3
Amino Acid
Sodium Hyaluronate,CAS:9067-32-7
CAS:9067-32-7
Sodium Hyaluronate,CAS:9067-32-7
Lipoic acid
CAS:1077-28-7
Lipoic acid